Casa Soccer League of Boston (logo)

Casa Soccer League of Boston

2017-04-29
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Shamrock FC   vs.   Academica Boston C.F        (Printable Game Rosters)
09:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   SideKicks   vs.   Maroon 11        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Cambridge FC   vs.   DABLUES F.C        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Suffolk Hotspur   vs.   LaVino        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Silver Bullet FC   vs.   Chupacabras FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Davis   vs.   bosbaka FC Shogun        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   FC BKP   vs.   FC Dortmund        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Boston Villa FC   vs.   International Love Futbol        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Arsenal Maulers   vs.   FC Shawmut        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC   vs.   French Connection        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   K-Wolves   vs.   Longwood F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)

2017-04-30
09:30:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Sporting de Minabo   vs.   Boston City FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   Los Sin Verguenzas   vs.   BosBaka FC        (Printable Game Rosters)

2017-05-06
08:00:00 at Danehy - Field 1   Academica Boston C.F   vs.   DABLUES F.C        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Medford - Hormel   Boston Villa FC   vs.   Chupacabras FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Medford - Hormel   FC Davis   vs.   FC Shawmut        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:30:00 at Winsor - Field 2   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC   vs.   LaVino        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:30:00 at Winsor- Field 1   FC Dortmund   vs.   Arsenal Maulers        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   Silver Bullet FC   vs.   BosBaka FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:15:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Los Sin Verguenzas   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:15:00 at Winsor - Field 2   bosbaka FC Shogun   vs.   Longwood F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
18:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   K-Wolves   vs.   FC BKP        (Printable Game Rosters)
19:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   SideKicks   vs.   Cambridge FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
19:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Maroon 11   vs.   Sporting de Minabo        (Printable Game Rosters)

2017-05-07
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 1   Boston City FC   vs.   Shamrock FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   International Love Futbol   vs.   French Connection        (Printable Game Rosters)

2017-05-13
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Maroon 11   vs.   Academica Boston C.F        (Printable Game Rosters)
09:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Davis   vs.   Arsenal Maulers        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   French Connection   vs.   Chupacabras FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Los Sin Verguenzas   vs.   Silver Bullet FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   International Love Futbol   vs.   LaVino        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Longwood F.C.   vs.   FC Shawmut        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Shamrock FC   vs.   Sporting de Minabo        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   Boston City FC   vs.   Cambridge FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   SideKicks   vs.   DABLUES F.C        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Dortmund   vs.   K-Wolves        (Printable Game Rosters)
18:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   Boston Villa FC   vs.   BosBaka FC        (Printable Game Rosters)

2017-05-14
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   FC BKP   vs.   bosbaka FC Shogun        (Printable Game Rosters)

2017-05-20
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Academica Boston C.F   vs.   Cambridge FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
09:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Shawmut   vs.   FC BKP        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Longwood F.C.   vs.   Arsenal Maulers        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Boston Villa FC   vs.   Silver Bullet FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy- Field 1   FC Dortmund   vs.   FC Davis        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Chupacabras FC   vs.   LaVino        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Maroon 11   vs.   Shamrock FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Danehy - Field 1   French Connection   vs.   BosBaka FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Boston City FC   vs.   SideKicks        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:00:00 at Windsor Field 2   DABLUES F.C   vs.   Sporting de Minabo        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Los Sin Verguenzas   vs.   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   International Love Futbol   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)

2017-05-21
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   bosbaka FC Shogun   vs.   K-Wolves        (Printable Game Rosters)